District Program and Coach Plan

Age Day Date Time Location Manager Coach 1 Coach 2 NDYCA Rep:
U7/8 Fri 05/01/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Russ Young Paul Heard Pete Newby Mark Overton
U15 Fri 05/01/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Stuart Ware Paul Heard Mark Overton
U9 Sun 07/01/2018 9.00-10.30 WBS Michael Ball Andy Davies Jan and Mark
U10 Sun 07/01/2018 10.45-12.45 WBS Scott Huxtable Paul Heard Joe Witheridge Jan and Mark
U11 Sun 07/01/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Peter Wright Paul Heard Joe Witheridge Jan Witheridge
U12 Sun 07/01/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Steve Popham Tom Popham Jack Popham Jan Witheridge
U14 Sun 07/01/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Alex Presswell Mark Overton Mark Overton
tba Sun 07/01/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU
U9 Fri 12/01/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Michael Ball Pete Newby Andy Davies Jan Witheridge
tba Fri 12/01/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS
U13G Sun 14/01/2018 9.00-10.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Eluned Davies Mark Overton
U15G Sun 14/01/2018 10.45-12.45 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Eluned Davies Mark Overton
U13 Sun 14/01/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Steve Moore Paul Heard Jack Moore* Jan Witheridge
U14 Sun 14/01/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Alex Presswell Paul Heard Jan Witheridge
U12 Sun 14/01/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Steve Popham Tom Popham Jack Popham Mark Overton
U11 Sun 14/01/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU Peter Wright Joe Witheridge Mark Overton
U13G Fri 19/01/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U15G Fri 19/01/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U11 Sun 21/01/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Peter Wright Joe Witheridge
U13 Sun 21/01/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Steve Moore Pete Newby Jack Moore*
U9 Sun 21/01/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Michael Ball Andy Davies
tba Sun 21/01/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU
U7/8 Fri 26/01/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Russ Young Paul Heard
U15 Fri 26/01/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Stuart Ware Paul Heard
U13G Sun 28/01/2018 9.00-10.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U15G Sun 28/01/2018 10.45-12.45 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U12 Sun 28/01/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Steve Popham Tom Popham Jack Popham
U14 Sun 28/01/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Alex Presswell Joe Witheridge
U10 Sun 28/01/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Scott Huxtable Paul Heard
tba Sun 28/01/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU
U9 Fri 02/02/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Michael Ball Pete Newby Andy Davies
tba Fri 02/02/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS
U14 Sun 04/02/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Alex Presswell Paul Heard
U10 Sun 04/02/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU Scott Huxtable Paul Heard
U7/8 Fri 09/02/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Russ Young Paul Heard
U15 Fri 09/02/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Stuart Ware Paul Heard
U9 Fri 16/02/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Michael Ball Pete Newby Andy Davies
U12 Fri 16/02/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Steve Popham Tom Popham Jack Popham
U13G Sun 18/02/2018 9.00-10.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U15G Sun 18/02/2018 10.45-12.45 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U11 Sun 18/02/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Peter Wright Joe Witheridge
U13 Sun 18/02/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Steve Moore Joe Witheridge Jack Moore*
U7/8 Fri 23/02/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Russ Young Paul Heard
U13 Fri 23/02/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Steve Moore Joe Witheridge Jack Moore*
U12 Sun 25/02/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Steve Popham Tom Popham Jack Popham
U14 Sun 25/02/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Alex Presswell Joe Witheridge
U10 Sun 25/02/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Scott Huxtable Paul Heard
tba Sun 25/02/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU
U13G Fri 02/03/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U15G Fri 02/03/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U7/8 Sun 04/03/2018 9.00-10.30 WBS Russ Young Joe Witheridge
U10 Sun 04/03/2018 10.45-12.45 WBS Scott Huxtable Joe Witheridge
U11 Sun 04/03/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Peter Wright Joe Witheridge
U13 Sun 04/03/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Steve Moore Joe Witheridge Jack Moore*
U14 Sun 04/03/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Alex Presswell Paul Heard
tba Sun 04/03/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU
U9 Fri 09/03/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Michael Ball Pete Newby Andy Davies
U13 Fri 09/03/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Steve Moore Pete Newby Jack Moore*
tba Sun 11/03/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU
tba Sun 11/03/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU
U7/8 Fri 16/03/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Russ Young Paul Heard
U15 Fri 16/03/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Stuart Ware Paul Heard
U13G Sun 18/03/2018 9.00-10.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U15G Sun 18/03/2018 10.45-12.45 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U11 Sun 18/03/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Peter Wright Joe Witheridge
U13 Sun 18/03/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Steve Moore Joe Witheridge Jack Moore*
U15 Sun 18/03/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Stuart Ware Paul Heard
tba Sun 18/03/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU
U13G Fri 23/03/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U15G Fri 23/03/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Jan Witheridge Mark Davis Mark Overton
U10 Sun 25/03/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Scott Huxtable Joe Witheridge
U12 Sun 25/03/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Steve Popham Tom Popham Jack Popham
U14 Sun 25/03/2018 2.30-4.30 CHU Alex Presswell Paul Heard
tba Sun 25/03/2018 4.30-6.30 CHU
U9 Fri 06/04/2018 6.00-7.30 WBS Michael Ball Pete Newby Andy Davies
U15 Fri 06/04/2018 7.30-9.30 WBS Stuart Ware Paul Heard
U7/8 Sun 08/04/2018 9.00-10.30 WBS Russ Young Joe Witheridge
U10 Sun 08/04/2018 10.45-12.45 WBS Scott Huxtable Joe Witheridge
U12 Sun 08/04/2018 1.15-3.15 WBS Steve Popham Tom Popham Jack Popham
U11 Sun 08/04/2018 3.15-5.15 WBS Peter Wright Joe Witheridge