Please find detailed below the fixture program as advised.

Date Home v Away Venue Overs Start time Umpire Umpire
Sunday 29th April North 13 Girls v East 13 Girls West Buckland School 30 1000
Sunday 29th April North 15 Girls v East 15 Girls West Buckland School 35 1400
Sunday 06th May East 13 Girls v South 13 Girls Kentisbeare CC 30 1000
Sunday 06th May East 15 Girls v South 15 Girls 35 1400
Sunday 06th May South 10s v North 10s 35 1300
Sunday 06th May West 11s v North 11s 40 1300
Sunday 06th May South 11s v East 11s 40 1300
Sunday 06th May South 12s v West 12s Chagford CC 40 1300
Sunday 06th May East 12s v North 12s Seaton CC 40 1300
Sunday 06th May West 13s v North 13s 44 1300
Sunday 06th May East 13s v South 13s Uni of Exeter, Topsham Rd 44 1300
Sunday 06th May North 14s v East 14s West Buckland School 50 1300
Sunday 06th May East 15s v West 15s Whimple CC 50 1300
Sunday 06th May North 15s v South 15s West Buckland School 50 1300
Monday 07th May Under 10 Festival Bideford CC 20 1030
Sunday 13th May South 13 Girls v North 13 Girls 30 1000
Sunday 13th May South 15 Girls v North 15 Girls 35 1400
Sunday 13th May North 10s v East 10s West Buckland School 35 1300
Sunday 13th May North 11s v South 11s West Buckland School 40 1300
Sunday 13th May East 11s v West 11s Heathcoat CC 40 1300
Sunday 13th May South 12s v East 12s Shaldon Optimists CC 40 1300
Sunday 13th May West 12s v North 12s 40 1300
Sunday 13th May South 13s v West 13s 44 1300
Sunday 13th May East 13s v North 13s Clyst St. George CC 44 1300
Sunday 13th May East 14s v South 14s 50 1300
Sunday 13th May South 15s v East 15s 50 1300
Sunday 20th May East 10s v South 10s 35 1300
Sunday 20th May East 11s v North 11s Heathcoat CC 40 1300
Sunday 20th May South 11s v West 11s 40 1300
Sunday 20th May West 12s v East 12s 40 1300
Sunday 20th May North 12s v South 12s North Devon CC 40 1300
Sunday 20th May West 13s v East 13s 44 1300
Sunday 20th May North 13s v South 13s West Buckland School 44 1300
Sunday 20th May South 14s v North 14s Torquay CC 50 1300
Sunday 20th May North 15s v East 15s Bideford CC 50 1300
Sunday 20th May South 15s v West 15s 50 1300
Sunday 27th May (T20 South Host) South 10s v North 10s 20 1000
East 10s v North 10s 20 1300
South 10s v East 10s 20 1600
Sunday 27th May (T20 East Host) East 14s v South 14s 20 1000
North 14s v South 14s 20 1300
East 14s v North 14s 20 1600
Monday 28th May West 15s v North 15s 50 1300
Monday 28th May Under 9 Festival 16 1030
Sunday 24th June Under 9 Festival 16 1030

 

Leave a Reply